Alex Palestrato Macerata Boy 3200710720
Vitor Ninfeto Belo Horizonte Boy 00553197522043
Arthur Mancini San Paolo Boy 005511987042391
Chris Milano Boy 3511736894
Apollo San Paolo Boy 005511994375585
Cristian Hott Milano Boy 3299610356
Julio Brasilian Bergamo Boy 3519364644












