Rebecca Valentina Roma Trav 3405761743
Bruna Chocolat Nizza Trav 0033755983515
Jady Cubana Anaconda Milano Trav 3512185673
Giovanna Close Vicenza Trav 3470035833
Kate Brescia Trav 3519323214
Alessia Insegnante Milano Trav 3314283140
Agatha Parigi Trav 0033758964180











