Letizia Andrade Spalato Trans 00385915648998
Janaina Carvalho Tolone Trans 0033758539725
Nicky Ts Stoccarda Trans 004915227678123
Luisa Dalmine Trans 3343213842
Alessandra Molinari Udine Trans 3881538123
Mila Viasotti Stoccolma Trans 00358465876341
Erika Ts Giessen Trans 004915257451081












