Bianca Mancini Londra Trans 3927186049
Alice Super Anderlecht Trans 0032465956432
Chiara Legnano Trans 3938131111
Ariadna Legnano Trans 3887519396
Daniela Smith Las Palmas De Gran Canaria Trans 0034610451486
Ivanna Dubois Trento Trans 3335342940
Gabriella Class Martigues Trans 0033644909832












