Chiara Legnano Trans 3938131111
Rafaela Carneiro Valence Trans 0033648536470
Luciana Pugliese Alba Adriatica Trans 3935989692
Ana Paula Di Capri Cuneo Trans 3381704888
Flavia Valeska Recife Trans 005581984088633
Bianca Souza Ibiza Trans 0034640064031
Daniela Rodrigues Hayange Trans 0033678507125












