Bianca Soares San Paolo Trans 00554198311120
Fernanda Salerno Trans 3479167229
Lorraine Martins Verona Trans 3208597385
Thaliana Tx Mannheim Trans 004915175339540
Lorena Class Wiesbaden Trans 004915143680467
Liah Ferreira San Paolo Trans 005511983289578
Deborah Volpe Firenze Trans 3341599762












