Giovanna Close Castelfranco Veneto Trav 3470035833
Valentina Golosa Catania Trans 3664515166
Jessy Trans Offenbach Trans 004915163055100
Jana Diniz Mannheim Trans 004915214522780
Penelope Winsdon Madrid Trans 0034663479763
Marilyn Ts Barcellona Trans 0034631969438
Gigė Moon Parma Trans 3456144851












